• 2024 Graduation Schedule

    graduates

     

    FRIDAY, MAY 24  @ John Marshall High School

         5:00 PM Max S. Hayes High School - (Livestream)

    SATURDAY, MAY 25  @ John Marshall High School

         10:00 AM  John Marshall School of Civic & Business Leadership - (Livestream)
         1:00 PM   John Marshall School of Information Technology - (Livestream)
         3:00 PM   John Marshall School of Engineering - (Livestream)

    SUNDAY, MAY 26  @ John Hay High School Campus

         1:00 PM Cleveland Early College High School - (Livestream)

    SUNDAY, MAY 26  @ East Professional Center

         5:00 PM Ginn Academy - (Livestream)

    TUESDAY, MAY 28  @ East Professional Center

         10:00 AM Collinwood High School - (Livestream)
         2:00 PM  Glenville - (Livestream)
         6:00 PM  New Tech West - (Livestream)

    WEDNESDAY, MAY 29  @ East Tech High School

         2:00 PM Cleveland Metro Remote High School - (Livestream)
         6:00 PM East Tech High School - (Livestream)

    THURSDAY, MAY 30  @ John Marshall High School

         2:00 PM Facing History New Tech - (Livestream)
         6:00 PM Garrett Morgan School of Engineering & Innovation - (Livestream)

    FRIDAY, MAY 31  @ John Marshall High School

         2:00 PM Natividad Pagan International Newcomers Academy - (Livestream)
         6:00 PM Campus International High School - (Livestream)

    SATURDAY, JUNE 1  @ John Marshall High School

         10:00 AM Garrett Morgan School of Leadership & Innovation - (Livestream)
         2:00 PM Bard High School Early College Cleveland - (Livestream)

    TUESDAY, JUNE 4  @ John Hay High School Campus

         2:00 PM Cleveland School of the Arts - (Livestream)
         6:00 PM John F. Kennedy - (Livestream)

    FRIDAY, JUNE 7  @ John Hay High School Campus

         6:00 PM Cleveland School of Science & Medicine - (Livestream)

    SATURDAY, JUNE 8  @ Rhodes High School Campus

         2:00 PM Rhodes College & Career Academy - (Livestream)
         6:00 PM Rhodes School of Environmental Studies - (Livestream)

    SUNDAY, JUNE 9  @ John Hay High School Campus

         5:00 PM Cleveland School of Architecture & Design - (Livestream)

    TUESDAY, JUNE 11  @ John Hay High School Campus

         6:00 PM Cleveland High School for Digital Arts - (Livestream)

    WEDNESDAY, JUNE 12  @ John Hay High School Campus

         2:00 PM MC2STEM - (Livestream)
         6:00 PM John Adams College & Career Academy - (Livestream)

    THURSDAY, JUNE 13  @ East Professional Center

         2:00 PM The School of One - (Livestream)
         6:00 PM Lincoln-West School of Science & Health - (Livestream)

    FRIDAY, JUNE 14  @ East Professional Center

         6:00 PM Lincoln-West School of Global Studies - (Livestream)

    SATURDAY, JUNE 15  @ United Airlines Hanger

         1:00 PM Davis Aerospace & Maritime High School - (Livestream)