Mitchelenia Carlisile |
Special Education Half Day PK Educator |
152 |
|
PK Paraprofessional |
152 |
Elizabeth Simonski |
Special Education Half Day PK Educator |
151 |
|
PK Paraprofessional |
151 |
Kara DeGirolamo |
Integrated PK Educator |
153 |
Emily Ziegler |
Integrated PK Intervention Specialist |
153 |
|
PK Paraprofessional |
153 |
April Nagorski |
Kindergarten |
144 |
Heather Meadows |
Kindergarten |
145 |
Pamela Brown |
Grade 1 |
138 |
Suzan Fehlman |
Grade 1 |
139 |
Bettina Evans |
Grade 2 |
143 |
Anesheia Hobbs |
Grade 2 |
141 |
Tzoulia Niforos |
Grade 3 |
127 |
Natalie Swol |
Grade 3 |
125 |
Andrea Aspden |
Grade 4 English & Social Studies |
132 |
Nicollete Hrnyak |
Grade 4 Math & Science |
129 |
Linda SanFilippo |
Grade 5 Math & Science |
121 |
Jeffrey Thorne |
Grade 5 English & Social Studies |
114 |
David Csomos |
Grades 6-8 Math |
117 |
Susan Couglin |
Grades 6-8 ELA |
115 |
Mickey Moses |
Grades 6-8 Science & Social Studies |
106 |
Elizabeth Burkhalter |
MD/AUT 8 |
119 |
Devin Diaz |
MD/AUT 8 Paraprofessional |
119 |
Charlene Jackson-Harvey |
MD/AUT 7 |
118 |
Derrick Lee |
MD/AUT 7 Paraprofessional |
118 |
Victor Podis |
MD/AUT 6 |
120 |
Leonard Scott |
MD/AUT 6 Paraprofessional |
120 |
Katie Egan |
MD/AUT 4/5 |
128 |
Florence Pollard |
MD/AUT 4/5 Paraprofessional |
111 |
Victoria Green |
MD/AUT 2/3 |
142 |
Geneava Ellison |
MD/AUT 2/3 Paraprofessional |
142 |
Penny Merritt |
MD/AUT K-1 |
154 |
Latonya Dysart |
MD/AUT K-1 Parprofessional |
154 |
Lori Hlosek |
Visual Impairment Educator |
130 |
Ebony Miller |
Visual Impairment Paraprofessional |
130 |
Stephanie Gunter |
Visual Impairment Educator |
130 |
Latrice Bennett |
Visual Impairment Paraprofessional |
130 |
Kristen Smith |
Medically Fragile K-4 |
133 |
Tia Heard |
Medically Fragile Paraprofessional |
133 |
Howard Meredith |
Medically Fragile Paraprofessional |
133 |
Katie Eckles |
Medically Fragile 5-8 |
134 |
Linda Deloach |
Medically Fragile Paraprofessional |
134 |
Dyonne Powell |
Medically Fragile Paraprofessional |
134 |
Laray Harris |
Single Classroom Cross Categorical K-3 |
140 |
Michael Meyers |
Single Classroom Cross Categorical 4-8 |
175 |
Susan Carmen |
Intervention Specialist Grade 1 |
|
Lynn Fatica |
Intervention Specialist Grade 6/7 |
|
Erin McHugh |
Intervention Specialist Grade 7/8 |
|
Robin Prokop |
Intervention Specialist Grade 3 |
|
Amanda Siedlecki |
Intervention Specialist Grade 2/3 |
|
Erin Thomas |
Intervention Specialist Grade K |
|
Morgane Weekley |
Intervention Specialist Grade 5 |
|
|
|
|
Heather Mullapudi |
Inquiry Lead Teacher |
|
Lisa Maracz |
Art |
108 |
Matt Lambert |
Physical Education |
Gym |
Nicole Hagey |
Music |
155 |
William Christmas |
Reading K-3 |
173 |
Tammy Pope-Oulds |
Reading Intervention |
|
Khalled Holt |
Educational/Instructional Aide |
|
Laura Cheron |
Occupational Therapist |
|
Angela Dean |
Occupational Therapist |
|
MaryJo Bravo-Giancola |
Occupational Therapist |
|
Ann Stevenson |
Psychologists |
|
Karen Johnston |
Speech Lang. Pathologists |
|
Mary Murphy |
Speech Lang. Pathologists |
|
Mary Nahkel |
Physical Therapists |
|
John Fredmonsky |
Physical Therapists |
|
Becky Gregory |
Physical Therapists |
|
Gregory Wheeler |
Planning Center |
|
Jennifer Edler |
Nurse |
|
Katrina Hawkins |
Nurse |
|
Michael Madden |
Aqua Therapy |
Pool |
|
BeechBrook |
|