Administration & Support Team |
Principal |
Karen Byron-Johnson |
Karen.Byron-Johnson@clevelandmetroschools.org |
Dean of Engagement and Student Support |
Jeremiah Kimble-Jones |
Jeremiah.Kimble@clevelandmetroschools.org |
Technology Director |
Carrie Ciofani |
Carrie.Ciofani@clevelandmetroschools.org |
Secretary |
Lisa Johnson |
Lisa.Johnson@clevelandmetroschools.org |
Counselor |
Sarah Dalrymple |
Sarah.Dalrymple@clevelandmetroschools.org |
Planning Center Instructional Aide |
Nicole Stewart |
Nicole.Stewart@clevelandmetroschools.org |
School Psychologist |
Shari Pfeiffer |
Shari.Pfeiffer@clevelandmetroschools.org |
Interpreter |
Teresa Yurchisin |
Teresa.Yurchisin@clevelandmetroschools.org |
Paraprofessional |
|
|
College Now Access Advisor |
|
|
Say Yes Family Support Specialist |
Melissa Santana |
msantana@sayyescleveland.org |
Family and Community Engagement Coordinator |
Anthony H. Brown |
anthony.h.brown@clevelandmetroschools.org |
9th Grade Team |
Algebra I Educator |
Courtney Patton |
Courtney.Patton@clevelandmetroschools.org |
English I Educator |
|
|
Physical Science Educator |
|
|
World History Educator |
Carolyn Mizak |
Carolyn.Mizak@clevelandmetroschools.org |
Intervention Specialist |
Gerald Seidel |
Gerald.Seidel@clevelandmetroschools.org |
Intervention Specialist |
Sean Forester |
Sean.Forester@clevelandmetroschools.org |
10th Grade Team |
Algebra II Educator |
Miranda Fox |
Miranda.Fox@clevelandmetroschools.org |
English II Educator |
Kwanza Brewer |
Kwanza.Brewer@clevelandmetroschools.org |
Biology Educator |
|
|
American History Educator |
|
|
Intervention Specialist |
David Manuelle |
DavidF.Manuelle@clevelandmetroschools.org |
Intervention Specialist |
Sara Beckwith |
sara.beckwith@clevelandmetroschools.org |
11th Grade Team |
Algebra II Educator |
Ashish Gairola |
Ashish.Gairola@clevelandmetroschools.org |
American Government Educator |
Lindsey May |
Lindsey.May@clevelandmetroschools.org |
English III Educator |
Maxwell Miller |
Maxwell.Miller@clevelandmetroschools.org |
Chemistry Educator |
Royal Antongiorgi |
Royal.Antongiorgi@clevelandmetroschools.org |
Intervention Specialist |
Amy Moore |
Amy.Moore@clevelandmetroschools.org |
Intervention Specialist |
Amy Schmit |
Amy.Schmit@clevelandmetroschools.org |
12th Grade Team |
Computer Science and Mathematics Educator |
Kimberly Weems |
Kimberly.Weems@clevelandmetroschools.org |
Intervention Specialist |
Lashawn Benton |
Lashawn.Benton@clevelandmetroschools.org |
English IV Educator |
Ben Chronister |
Benjamin.Chronister@clevelandmetroschools.org |
Spanish Educator |
Anita Rice |
Anita.Rice@clevelandmetroschools.org |
Physical Education/Health Educator |
Ryan Sgro |
Ryan.Sgro@clevelandmetroschools.org |
Digital Art Team |
Graphic Design Educator |
Jillian Baughman |
Jillian.Baughman@clevelandmetroschools.org |
Recording Arts Educator |
|
|
Video Game Design Educator |
Daniel McGlaughlin |
Daniel.McGlaughlin@clevelandmetroschools.org |
Film Educator |
Jimmie Woody |
Jimmie.Woody@clevelandmetroschools.org |
|
|
|